Vereinsspielplan

Datum, Zeit Spielort Heimteam Gastteam
25.09.2021, 10:00 Bünt (Waldkirch) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Floorball Thurgau I
25.09.2021, 10:00 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) Floorball Uri I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
25.09.2021, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Jona-Uznach Flames
25.09.2021, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHT Eggiwil
25.09.2021, 19:00 Dörfli (Weggis) Unihockey Luzern Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
25.09.2021, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Wizards Bern Burgdorf
26.09.2021, 09:00 Sportzentrum (Herisau) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B Zürich Oberland Pumas
26.09.2021, 09:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Crusaders 95 Zürich I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
26.09.2021, 10:00 Raiffeisen Arena Hägendorf (Hägendorf) R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
26.09.2021, 11:45 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
26.09.2021, 11:50 Raiffeisen Arena Hägendorf (Hägendorf) Floorball Uri I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
26.09.2021, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Chur Unihockey
26.09.2021, 19:00 Ste. Croix (Fribourg) Floorball Fribourg Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
02.10.2021, 09:55 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
02.10.2021, 09:55 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Uster III
02.10.2021, 09:55 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
02.10.2021, 11:15 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Unihockey Berner Oberland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
02.10.2021, 11:30 Sporthalle Lust (Maienfeld) UHC Alligator Malans Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
02.10.2021, 12:15 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf
02.10.2021, 12:40 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
02.10.2021, 13:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III
02.10.2021, 13:35 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C Unihockey Limmattal I
02.10.2021, 13:35 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Floorball Zurich Lioness II
02.10.2021, 14:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHC Obersiggenthal
02.10.2021, 19:30 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) RD March-Höfe Altendorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
03.10.2021, 09:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) FBC Barons Zürich Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
03.10.2021, 09:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
03.10.2021, 09:55 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Glattal Falcons II
03.10.2021, 10:50 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) UHC Bremgarten II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
03.10.2021, 11:45 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Bülach Floorball
03.10.2021, 12:40 Seehalde (Niederhasli) Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
03.10.2021, 12:40 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
03.10.2021, 13:35 Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Glattal Falcons III
03.10.2021, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Wizards Bern Burgdorf
03.10.2021, 15:25 Seehalde (Niederhasli) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Pfannenstiel Egg III
03.10.2021, 16:20 Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell) FB Riders DBR Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
03.10.2021, 16:45 Aachtalhalle (Erlen) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
03.10.2021, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Floorball Thurgau
03.10.2021, 18:30 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) Unihockey Berner Oberland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
09.10.2021, 19:30 Forum Sumiswald AG (Sumiswald) UHC Grünenmatt Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
10.10.2021, 09:55 MZH Rietwise (Lengnau AG) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Wallisellen-Kloten Wings
10.10.2021, 12:40 MZH Rietwise (Lengnau AG) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga UHC Wild Pigs
10.10.2021, 14:00 Mehrzweckhalle Klosters Platz (Klosters Platz) I. M. Davos-Klosters Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
10.10.2021, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHC Sarganserland
22.10.2021, 20:00 Turnhalle Gringel (Appenzell) UH Appenzell Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
23.10.2021, 10:00 Sporthalle Heiget (Fehraltorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B UHC Herisau
23.10.2021, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A HC Rychenberg Winterthur
23.10.2021, 14:30 Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UHC Uster I
23.10.2021, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Ticino Unihockey
24.10.2021, 09:00 Mehrzweckhalle, Würenlos (Würenlos) Jona-Uznach Flames Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
24.10.2021, 09:55 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Unihockey Zell-Turbi
24.10.2021, 09:55 Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga Innebandy Zürich 11
24.10.2021, 10:00 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I
24.10.2021, 11:45 Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga White Horse Lengnau IV
24.10.2021, 11:45 Mehrzweckhalle, Würenlos (Würenlos) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga UHC Zugerland
24.10.2021, 12:40 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga UH Appenzell II
24.10.2021, 18:00 Sandgruben (Basel) Unihockey Basel Regio Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
24.10.2021, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen piranha chur
24.10.2021, 18:30 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) Unihockey Berner Oberland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
30.10.2021, 09:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Jona-Uznach Flames I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
30.10.2021, 09:55 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) UHC ÜDIKER LIONS Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
30.10.2021, 10:50 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.10.2021, 12:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2021, 12:30 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Grasshopper Club Zürich II
30.10.2021, 12:40 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Glattal Falcons I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.10.2021, 12:40 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III
30.10.2021, 13:30 Sportzentrum (Herisau) Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
30.10.2021, 13:30 Oberseen (Winterthur) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2021, 13:30 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Bremgarten II
30.10.2021, 13:35 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
30.10.2021, 14:00 Aachtalhalle (Erlen) Floorball Thurgau Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
30.10.2021, 14:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I
30.10.2021, 14:30 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Crusaders 95 Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
30.10.2021, 15:25 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Zürisee Unihockey ZKH
30.10.2021, 16:00 Dreifachturnhalle Kreuzfeld (Langenthal) Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
30.10.2021, 19:30 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) piranha chur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
30.10.2021, 20:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A piranha chur
31.10.2021, 10:00 Turnhalle Hagen (Altdorf) W.T. Härkingen-Gäu II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
31.10.2021, 10:50 - Grasshopper Club Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
31.10.2021, 12:15 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
31.10.2021, 12:30 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg IV
31.10.2021, 12:40 - Glattal Falcons Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
31.10.2021, 12:45 Turnhalle Hagen (Altdorf) Floorball Uri II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
31.10.2021, 13:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
31.10.2021, 13:30 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Glattal Falcons I
31.10.2021, 13:35 MZH Kleindöttingen (Kleindöttingen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Bülach Floorball
31.10.2021, 13:35 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Glattal Falcons III
31.10.2021, 14:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Thurgau Unihockey Erlen
31.10.2021, 14:30 Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) Jona-Uznach Flames Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
31.10.2021, 14:30 Farlifang (Zumikon) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
31.10.2021, 15:25 MZH Kleindöttingen (Kleindöttingen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld
31.10.2021, 15:25 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Pfannenstiel Egg III
31.10.2021, 16:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
31.10.2021, 17:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Ticino Unihockey
06.11.2021, 09:55 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) UHC Lenzburg I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
06.11.2021, 12:00 Athletik-Zentrum (St. Gallen) Waldkirch-St. Gallen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
06.11.2021, 12:15 Aachtalhalle (Erlen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Waldkirch-St. Gallen I
06.11.2021, 12:40 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C UHC ÜDIKER LIONS
06.11.2021, 14:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
06.11.2021, 14:00 Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
06.11.2021, 17:00 Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
07.11.2021, 09:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
07.11.2021, 10:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UH Red Lions Frauenfeld IV
07.11.2021, 11:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Bülach Floorball I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
07.11.2021, 14:30 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) UHC Winterthur United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
07.11.2021, 14:30 Sporthalle Auen (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II
07.11.2021, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Zug United
07.11.2021, 17:00 Sportzentrum Arkaden (Davos Platz) I. M. Davos-Klosters Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
07.11.2021, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Zug United
13.11.2021, 09:00 Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden) UHC Bremgarten II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.11.2021, 10:30 Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden) Grasshopper Club Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.11.2021, 11:00 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) UHC Uster Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
13.11.2021, 11:00 Berufsfachschule BBB Martinsberg (Baden) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
13.11.2021, 14:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
13.11.2021, 14:30 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Pfannenstiel Egg II
13.11.2021, 14:30 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Zürich Oberland Pumas II
13.11.2021, 16:20 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Uster II
13.11.2021, 16:20 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHCevi Gossau II
14.11.2021, 09:00 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Glattal Falcons II
14.11.2021, 09:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
14.11.2021, 09:00 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Glattal Falcons I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
14.11.2021, 10:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
14.11.2021, 10:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
14.11.2021, 10:30 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Pfannenstiel Egg IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
14.11.2021, 10:50 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) STV Spreitenbach III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
14.11.2021, 10:55 - Floorball Zurich Lioness Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
14.11.2021, 11:00 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E FB Riders DBR II
14.11.2021, 11:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I
14.11.2021, 13:35 Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich) UHCevi Gossau IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
14.11.2021, 13:40 - Vipers InnerSchwyz Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
14.11.2021, 14:30 Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
14.11.2021, 14:30 Oberseen (Winterthur) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
14.11.2021, 16:20 Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich) DT Bäretswil III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
14.11.2021, 16:45 Sporthalle Auen (Frauenfeld) UHC Winterthur United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
14.11.2021, 17:00 Sandgruben (Basel) Unihockey Basel Regio Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
14.11.2021, 17:15 Sporthalle Fronwald-Affoltern (Zürich) Stadel-Niederhasli Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
14.11.2021, 17:15 Oberseen (Winterthur) UHC Winterthur United II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
14.11.2021, 19:15 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) FB Riders DBR Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
14.11.2021, 19:30 Pal. Gottardo CST (Tenero) Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
20.11.2021, 09:55 MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
20.11.2021, 09:55 Rennweg (Winterthur) R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
20.11.2021, 10:00 Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
20.11.2021, 11:45 MZH Eichi (Niederglatt ZH) UHC B.S. Embrach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
20.11.2021, 11:45 Rennweg (Winterthur) Floorball Zurich Lioness III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
20.11.2021, 12:15 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B UHC Uster
20.11.2021, 12:15 Sporthalle Heuel (Rümlang) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf I
20.11.2021, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Unihockey Luzern
20.11.2021, 17:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
20.11.2021, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Crusaders 95 Zürich
21.11.2021, 12:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
21.11.2021, 13:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
21.11.2021, 14:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC B.S. Embrach
21.11.2021, 14:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Red Taurus Wislikofen
21.11.2021, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur
21.11.2021, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer RD March-Höfe Altendorf
21.11.2021, 19:00 Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) Jona-Uznach Flames Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
27.11.2021, 09:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.11.2021, 09:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
27.11.2021, 09:55 Sporthalle Hardau (Zürich) Grasshopper Club Zürich I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.11.2021, 10:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Winkler Ducks
27.11.2021, 11:00 Geeren (Bassersdorf) UHC Winterthur United III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
27.11.2021, 13:40 MZG (Rothenthurm) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Floorball Uri I
27.11.2021, 14:00 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
27.11.2021, 15:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) Chur Unihockey Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
27.11.2021, 15:30 MZG (Rothenthurm) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II
27.11.2021, 15:45 Sporthalle Oberfeld (Langnau im Emmental) Zug United II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
27.11.2021, 19:00 Sporthalle Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Wizards Bern Burgdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
27.11.2021, 20:00 Ballsporthalle Oberemmental (BOE) (Zollbrück) UHT Eggiwil Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
28.11.2021, 09:00 - Crusaders 95 Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
28.11.2021, 09:00 Bünt (Waldkirch) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
28.11.2021, 09:55 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga emotion Hinwil-Tann
28.11.2021, 10:50 Bünt (Waldkirch) Pfannenstiel Egg III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
28.11.2021, 12:00 Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Grasshopper Club Zürich II
28.11.2021, 12:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg IV
28.11.2021, 12:15 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) Jona-Uznach Flames Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
28.11.2021, 12:40 Mehrzweckhalle Rägeboge (Kollbrunn) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga UHC Winterthur United II
28.11.2021, 12:40 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Floorball Zurich Lioness II
28.11.2021, 13:00 Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) UHC Bulldogs Ehrendingen I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
28.11.2021, 13:00 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Zürich Oberland Pumas III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
28.11.2021, 13:35 MZH Dorf (Bäretswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga UHC Uster I
28.11.2021, 14:30 Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II
28.11.2021, 14:30 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E FB Riders DBR II
28.11.2021, 15:25 Mehrzweckhalle Rägeboge (Kollbrunn) Jona-Uznach Flames II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
28.11.2021, 15:25 MZH Dorf (Bäretswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga UHC Wehntal Regensdorf IV
28.11.2021, 16:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Unihockey Berner Oberland
28.11.2021, 19:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Floorball Fribourg
04.12.2021, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A UHC Alligator Malans
04.12.2021, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Unihockey Luzern
18.12.2021, 09:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Floorball Zurich Lioness II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
18.12.2021, 11:00 AXA Arena (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
18.12.2021, 11:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C UHC ÜDIKER LIONS
18.12.2021, 12:45 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Floorball Uri II
18.12.2021, 14:30 Bünt (Waldkirch) Thurgau Unihockey Erlen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
18.12.2021, 15:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D W.T. Härkingen-Gäu II
18.12.2021, 18:00 Paul Reinhart Halle (Weinfelden) Floorball Thurgau Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
18.12.2021, 20:00 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) UHC Laupen ZH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
19.12.2021, 09:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
19.12.2021, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
19.12.2021, 11:30 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC B.S. Embrach
19.12.2021, 12:40 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Zürich Oberland Pumas II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
19.12.2021, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B RD March-Höfe Altendorf
19.12.2021, 14:30 Turnhalle Rain (Jona) Zürich Oberland Pumas Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
19.12.2021, 15:00 Gewerbliche Berufsschule (Chur) piranha chur Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
19.12.2021, 15:25 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
19.12.2021, 15:25 Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz) emotion Weinfelden II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
19.12.2021, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur
19.12.2021, 17:15 Saalsporthalle Schalmenacker (Rafz) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga White Horse Lengnau
19.12.2021, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer UHC Grünenmatt
08.01.2022, 09:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Unihockey Limmattal I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
08.01.2022, 09:00 Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Innebandy Zürich 11
08.01.2022, 10:50 Turnhalle Schulhaus Falletsche (Zürich) Glattal Falcons I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
08.01.2022, 11:00 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C UHC Lenzburg I
08.01.2022, 12:30 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) UHC Bremgarten II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
08.01.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Floorball Thurgau
08.01.2022, 13:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Glattal Falcons III
08.01.2022, 13:35 Schulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich) UHC ÜDIKER LIONS Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
08.01.2022, 14:00 Sportanlage Wisacher (Regensdorf) Crusaders 95 Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
08.01.2022, 15:35 Schulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Floorball Zurich Lioness III
08.01.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B I. M. Davos-Klosters
08.01.2022, 18:00 Sporthalle Riet (Sargans) UHC Sarganserland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
08.01.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
08.01.2022, 20:00 Neue Schützenmatt (Burgdorf) Wizards Bern Burgdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
09.01.2022, 09:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Floorball Uri I
09.01.2022, 10:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Floorball Thurgau I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
09.01.2022, 12:15 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) RD March-Höfe Altendorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
09.01.2022, 12:30 HPS (Winkel) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
09.01.2022, 12:30 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Glattal Falcons I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
09.01.2022, 12:40 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) HC Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
09.01.2022, 13:00 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Uster II
09.01.2022, 13:30 HPS (Winkel) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Zürich Oberland Pumas I
09.01.2022, 13:35 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Bülach Floorball III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
09.01.2022, 13:35 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) UHC S-G Wetzikon Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
09.01.2022, 14:00 Grosshalle Tösstal (Turbenthal) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
09.01.2022, 14:30 HPS (Winkel) UHC Winterthur United III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
09.01.2022, 15:25 Röhrliberg (Cham) TV Würenlos Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
09.01.2022, 15:25 Kirchwies (Egg b. Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Waldkirch-St. Gallen II
09.01.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Unihockey Berner Oberland
09.01.2022, 16:20 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D HC Rychenberg Winterthur I
09.01.2022, 16:20 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III
09.01.2022, 17:15 Röhrliberg (Cham) emotion Hinwil-Tann Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
09.01.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Unihockey Basel Regio
15.01.2022, 13:00 Aachtalhalle (Erlen) Thurgau Unihockey Erlen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A
15.01.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
16.01.2022, 14:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Zug United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A
22.01.2022, 12:15 Rennweg (Winterthur) UHC Herisau Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
22.01.2022, 12:15 Sporthalle Elba (Wald ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Unihockey Berner Oberland
22.01.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U16 A Waldkirch-St. Gallen
22.01.2022, 13:35 Zentrumshalle (Urdorf) UHC Lenzburg I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
22.01.2022, 15:00 Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona) Ticino Unihockey Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
22.01.2022, 15:35 Zentrumshalle (Urdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C UHC B.S. Embrach
22.01.2022, 16:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 A Unihockey Basel Regio
23.01.2022, 09:00 Mehrzweckhalle (Wallisellen) TV Tegerfelden Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
23.01.2022, 09:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UH Red Lions Frauenfeld IV
23.01.2022, 10:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bülach Floorball I
23.01.2022, 10:50 Mehrzweckhalle (Wallisellen) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga emotion Weinfelden II
23.01.2022, 11:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) UHC Winterthur United I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
23.01.2022, 11:50 - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Vipers InnerSchwyz
23.01.2022, 14:30 Rennweg (Winterthur) UHC Uster I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
23.01.2022, 14:35 - Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Floorball Zurich Lioness
23.01.2022, 17:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer Unihockey Langenthal Aarwangen
23.01.2022, 20:00 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
29.01.2022, 09:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Floorball Zurich Lioness III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C
29.01.2022, 11:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Juniorinnen C Floorball Zurich Lioness II
29.01.2022, 18:00 Arti e Mestieri (Bellinzona) Ticino Unihockey Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer
30.01.2022, 10:50 Halle für Alle (Stäfa) UHC Lokomotive Stäfa Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
30.01.2022, 10:50 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Glattal Falcons II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.01.2022, 10:50 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) UHC Uster III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.01.2022, 12:40 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II
30.01.2022, 12:40 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Glattal Falcons III
30.01.2022, 13:35 Halle für Alle (Stäfa) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Bassersdorf Nürensdorf
30.01.2022, 14:30 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Grasshopper Club Zürich I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
30.01.2022, 15:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B Jona-Uznach Flames
30.01.2022, 16:20 Geeren (Bassersdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D THS Adliswil
30.01.2022, 18:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLB Männer I. M. Davos-Klosters
06.02.2022, 10:50 Schulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich) Pfannenstiel Egg III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
06.02.2022, 13:35 Schulhaus Apfelbaum (Zürich) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Stadel-Niederhasli
06.02.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga UHC Bremgarten II
06.02.2022, 16:20 Sporthalle Ruebisbach (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga FBC Barons Zürich
12.02.2022, 10:00 RAIFFEISEN Arena Gürbetal (Seftigen) R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
12.02.2022, 14:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B UHC Laupen ZH
12.02.2022, 17:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück
13.02.2022, 10:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B Bülach Floorball
13.02.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen) UHC Wild Pigs Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
13.02.2022, 14:30 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17
13.02.2022, 16:00 Dreifachsporthalle Kantonsschule Zug (Zug) Zug United Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen
13.02.2022, 16:20 Sporthalle Andelfingen (Andelfingen) Wallisellen-Kloten Wings Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
13.02.2022, 16:45 Turnhalle Haslen (Uznach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UH Red Lions Frauenfeld
13.02.2022, 17:15 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Zürich Oberland Pumas I
19.02.2022, 14:00 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U21 B
19.02.2022, 19:00 Sporthalle Stighag (Kloten) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets NLA Frauen FB Riders DBR
20.02.2022, 09:55 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga FB Riders DBR
20.02.2022, 10:00 Turnhalle Rain (Jona) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Jona-Uznach Flames I
20.02.2022, 12:15 Dreifachhalle Mettlen (Pfäffikon ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B UHC Winterthur United
20.02.2022, 12:15 Feldli (Altdorf UR) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter Skorpion Emmental Zollbrück I
20.02.2022, 12:40 Turnhalle Hatzenbühl (Nürensdorf) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
27.02.2022, 10:00 Mehrzweckhalle (Altendorf) UHC Uster Kloten-Dietlikon Jets U18 B
05.03.2022, 12:15 Rennweg (Winterthur) Waldkirch-St. Gallen I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
06.03.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) White Horse Lengnau IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
06.03.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) UHC Zugerland Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
06.03.2022, 14:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) UH Red Lions Frauenfeld II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
06.03.2022, 15:25 Sporthalle Isenlauf (Bremgarten AG) Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga
06.03.2022, 17:15 Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga Jona-Uznach Flames
12.03.2022, 09:00 Angelrain (Lenzburg) UHC B.S. Embrach Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C
12.03.2022, 11:00 Angelrain (Lenzburg) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren C Unihockey Limmattal I
12.03.2022, 12:00 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
12.03.2022, 13:30 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) FB Riders DBR II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
12.03.2022, 14:00 MZH Schwarz (Rüti ZH) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Unihockey Tösstal I
13.03.2022, 09:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UH Red Lions Frauenfeld I
13.03.2022, 10:00 - R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 10:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) UHC Winterthur United III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.03.2022, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UHC Laupen ZH
13.03.2022, 10:50 Tiergarten (Zurzach) UHC Phantoms Rafzerfeld Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
13.03.2022, 11:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bülach Floorball III
13.03.2022, 11:50 - Floorball Uri I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 12:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Crusaders 95 Zürich II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.03.2022, 12:40 Tiergarten (Zurzach) Bülach Floorball Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
13.03.2022, 13:30 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) UHC Wehntal Regensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
13.03.2022, 13:35 Turnhalle Rain (Jona) UH Appenzell II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
13.03.2022, 13:35 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Bülach Floorball III
13.03.2022, 13:35 Farlifang (Zumikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC S-G Wetzikon
13.03.2022, 14:00 Hüenerweid (Dietlikon) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Mutschellen II
13.03.2022, 16:20 Turnhalle Rain (Jona) Unihockey Zell-Turbi Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
13.03.2022, 16:20 Farlifang (Zumikon) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 16:20 Farlifang (Zumikon) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
13.03.2022, 16:45 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter UHC Winterthur United
19.03.2022, 10:00 Rennweg (Winterthur) HC Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
20.03.2022, 09:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Innebandy Zürich 11 Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
20.03.2022, 10:50 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Glattal Falcons I
20.03.2022, 12:15 Rennweg (Winterthur) Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Inter
20.03.2022, 12:30 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Bülach Floorball I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
20.03.2022, 13:00 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC B.S. Embrach
20.03.2022, 13:35 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Glattal Falcons
20.03.2022, 14:00 Sporthalle Breiti (Embrach) Glattal Falcons IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
20.03.2022, 15:25 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Grasshopper Club Zürich II
26.03.2022, 12:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Grasshopper Club Zürich II
26.03.2022, 12:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Pfannenstiel Egg IV
26.03.2022, 13:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.03.2022, 13:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) UHC Uster II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
26.03.2022, 14:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Mutschellen II
26.03.2022, 14:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Unihockey Tösstal I
27.03.2022, 09:00 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga DT Bäretswil III
27.03.2022, 09:00 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Glattal Falcons II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
27.03.2022, 09:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Zürich Oberland Pumas I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
27.03.2022, 10:00 Oberseen (Winterthur) W.T. Härkingen-Gäu II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 10:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) R.A. Rychenberg Winterthur I Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E
27.03.2022, 10:50 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga STV Spreitenbach III
27.03.2022, 10:50 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Glattal Falcons II
27.03.2022, 10:50 Rennweg (Winterthur) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D UHC Uster III
27.03.2022, 11:00 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E Bülach Floorball III
27.03.2022, 11:45 Berufsschule Uster (Uster) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer KF 5. Liga UHCevi Gossau IV
27.03.2022, 12:40 MZH Hofacker (Rickenbach Sulz) UHC Winterthur United II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga
27.03.2022, 12:40 Rennweg (Winterthur) Bassersdorf Nürensdorf II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 12:40 Rennweg (Winterthur) Glattal Falcons III Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 12:45 Oberseen (Winterthur) Floorball Uri II Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
27.03.2022, 15:25 MZH Hofacker (Rickenbach Sulz) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Männer GF 4. Liga Jona-Uznach Flames II
03.04.2022, 14:30 Kantihalle Frauenfeld (Frauenfeld) Red Taurus Wislikofen Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Frauen KF 3. Liga
03.04.2022, 14:30 Tüfi (Adliswil) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D Grasshopper Club Zürich I
03.04.2022, 14:30 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 Bassersdorf Nürensdorf I
03.04.2022, 16:20 Tüfi (Adliswil) THS Adliswil Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren D
03.04.2022, 17:15 MZH Dürrbach (Wangen b. Dübendorf) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren/-innen U14/U17 UHC Winterthur United II
10.04.2022, 12:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E HC Rychenberg Winterthur II
10.04.2022, 13:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E UHC Winterthur United I
10.04.2022, 14:30 Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach) Glattal Falcons IV Kloten-Dietlikon Jets Junioren E